Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Hauts-Elfes9021127152728114923
2Nordiques14231932143241372665
3Bretonniens133521241524823422102
4Bas-fonds512810591017953
5Vampires50381089704310
6Roi des Tombes1961136423142527040228
7Hommes-Lézards9461926222630322363
8Humains16611334231414216036204
9Elfes Pro64414262026361161222
10Nains du Chaos423986830201631
11Nains17141344393736131109633313
12Elfes noirs94821231722310231463
13Orques27142465706869320118654112
14Elfes Sylvain5051025232520010631
15Nurgle414991190012642
16Skavens231425629489948938654284
17Élus du Chaos1171735283628904418188
18Morts-vivants8415271933161815029138
19Amazones61217352846274215022217
20Nécromantiques721726193817703619134
21Slanns2581514261422010640
22Gobelins42152117341710291676
23Ogres116881581015951

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name