Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Hauts-Elfes9021127152728114923
2Nordiques13231830143031362565
3Bretonniens133521241524823422102
4Bas-fonds512810591017953
5Vampires50381089704310
6Hommes-Lézards8451723212330282143
7Roi des Tombes1761134383038526839218
8Humains16611334231414216036204
9Nains17131141383235131104603113
10Elfes Pro64414262026361161222
11Nains du Chaos423986830201631
12Elfes noirs94821231722310231463
13Orques26142464686767320116644012
14Elfes Sylvain5051025232520010631
15Nurgle414991190012642
16Skavens231323599283928738352274
17Élus du Chaos1171735283628904418188
18Morts-vivants8415271933161815029138
19Amazones61217352846274215022217
20Nécromantiques721726193817703619134
21Slanns157131224121809630
22Gobelins42152117341710291676
23Ogres116881581015951

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name